Mittetulundusühing REHVIRINGLUS

Registry code 80297882 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,481,8291,310,1051,836,3742,176,6822,151,116
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-86,694-573,015-178,612382,282479,086
Assets1,506,9641,607,4222,148,1882,596,8051,958,143
Equity—————
Current liabilities120,094133,858101,609371,614115,234
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents117,385285,628467,8861,826,9051,146,056
Current assets1,506,9641,607,4222,148,1882,596,8051,958,143
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00——0
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,506,9641,607,4222,148,1882,596,8051,958,143
Net assets1,386,8701,473,5642,046,5792,225,1911,842,909
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-110,637-611,683-208,205382,115478,945
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 480,154 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,454 EUR 0 EUR 334,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 43,363 EUR 0 EUR 370,645 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,189 EUR 0 EUR 519,525 EUR Not reported
Q2 33,428 EUR 0 EUR 320,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,960 EUR 0 EUR 356,589 EUR Not reported
Q4 43,543 EUR 0 EUR 377,300 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,407 EUR 0 EUR 574,946 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 250,786 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 332,602 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 357,926 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 75,490 EUR 0 EUR 688,596 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 451,816 EUR Not reported
Q3 44,801 EUR 0 EUR 486,037 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 457,136 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,261 EUR 0 EUR 717,113 EUR Not reported
Q2 54,213 EUR 0 EUR 475,435 EUR Not reported
Q3 60,105 EUR 0 EUR 606,659 EUR Not reported
Q4 28,678 EUR 0 EUR 556,152 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources