Tallinn, Kollane tn 4 korteriühistu

Registry code 80302850 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)26,47974,12627,07925,29225,225
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-50-232-57-71-219
Assets40,46240,70631,48630,86340,883
Equity—————
Current liabilities16,17512,95219,28917,04022,484
Non-current liabilities12,37215,78901,5696,074
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,2969,88115,27816,26018,883
Current assets28,09024,91731,48629,29434,809
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs3,0692,9992,9932,9932,993
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets40,46240,70631,48630,86340,883
Net assets11,91511,96512,19712,25412,325
Non-current assets12,37215,78901,5696,074
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,011490234308317
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 495 EUR 317 EUR 19,385 EUR Not reported
Q2 365 EUR 317 EUR 12,581 EUR Not reported
Q3 463 EUR 212 EUR 9,541 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 494 EUR 311 EUR 16,919 EUR Not reported
Q2 514 EUR 317 EUR 12,906 EUR Not reported
Q3 471 EUR 317 EUR 10,018 EUR Not reported
Q4 566 EUR 317 EUR 13,310 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 555 EUR 298 EUR 19,680 EUR Not reported
Q2 627 EUR 298 EUR 13,101 EUR Not reported
Q3 456 EUR 298 EUR 21,068 EUR Not reported
Q4 413 EUR 298 EUR 13,206 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 587 EUR 298 EUR 17,883 EUR Not reported
Q2 585 EUR 298 EUR 12,745 EUR Not reported
Q3 565 EUR 298 EUR 8,727 EUR Not reported
Q4 484 EUR 298 EUR 13,783 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 534 EUR 298 EUR 19,293 EUR Not reported
Q2 547 EUR 298 EUR 11,969 EUR Not reported
Q3 426 EUR 298 EUR 7,524 EUR Not reported
Q4 583 EUR 298 EUR 12,150 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources