MTÜ Väike Päike Lasteklubi

Registry code 80303022 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Sep 2022–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Sep 2021–31 Aug 20222021Reporting period 1 Sep 2020–31 Aug 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)550,924354,2611,131,0421,592,2621,113,283
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result13,314-46,527-67,12016,80811,504
Assets119,896126,425170,103331,328114,005
Equity—————
Current liabilities106,087125,929123,080311,769147,808
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1012205832
Business income108,55558,787894,6011,566,3341,073,668
Cash and cash equivalents23,69622,08220,17630,12723,638
Current assets102,297111,674118,145290,85898,329
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,784-4,9617,6789,8326,202
Labour costs382,844304,490679,207867,626591,507
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets119,896126,425170,103331,328114,005
Net assets13,80949647,02319,559-33,803
Non-current assets17,59914,75151,95840,47015,676
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)13,179-46,834-66,40417,13612,208
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,733 EUR 33,681 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 32,922 EUR 36,076 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 34,870 EUR 38,301 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,431 EUR 38,114 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 37,911 EUR 40,725 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 40,582 EUR 43,738 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 34,712 EUR 37,371 EUR Not reported 17

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,819 EUR 25,541 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 25,364 EUR 27,145 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 25,317 EUR 27,211 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 32,767 EUR 35,147 EUR Not reported 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,059 EUR 39,979 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 17,851 EUR 19,164 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 20,679 EUR 22,238 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 23,386 EUR 25,152 EUR Not reported 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 95,416 EUR 103,703 EUR Not reported 53
Q2 97,204 EUR 105,682 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 102,943 EUR 111,562 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 97,500 EUR 105,581 EUR Not reported 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources