Kultuuriselts Neli Tuult

Registry code 80303186 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)20,91339,65329,70213,5898,288
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-9,99414,46010,231-19,870-12,533
Assets163,483180,200145,036134,838135,898
Equity—————
Current liabilities39,20145,92525,21925,2526,442
Non-current liabilities90,90090,90090,90090,90090,900
Employees00000
Business income20,91333,75529,70213,5898,288
Cash and cash equivalents6231,1506,4685,3943,184
Current assets2,2252,45518,4475,6274,065
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,487-4,7292,6222,6213,494
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets163,483180,200145,036134,838135,898
Net assets33,38243,37528,91718,68638,556
Non-current assets161,258177,745126,589129,211131,833
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-9,99414,45910,231-19,870-12,533
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,862 EUR 0 EUR 9,734 EUR Not reported
Q2 454 EUR 0 EUR 1,708 EUR Not reported
Q3 320 EUR 0 EUR 1,969 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 635 EUR 0 EUR 4,807 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,663 EUR 0 EUR 9,074 EUR Not reported
Q3 466 EUR 0 EUR 6,969 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,004 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,577 EUR 0 EUR 20,075 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,123 EUR 0 EUR 11,932 EUR Not reported
Q3 475 EUR 0 EUR 3,003 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,845 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 192 EUR 0 EUR 3,834 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,034 EUR 0 EUR 5,842 EUR Not reported
Q3 399 EUR 0 EUR 4,031 EUR Not reported
Q4 621 EUR 0 EUR 3,954 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,227 EUR Not reported
Q2 161 EUR 0 EUR 3,863 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,643 EUR Not reported
Q4 792 EUR 0 EUR 4,392 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources