Mittetulundusühing FC Helios

Registry code 80307505 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)344,112326,328293,105254,800241,045
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-17294-12,633-15,3612,576
Assets31,84830,78532,56738,81573,143
Equity—————
Current liabilities31,68330,44832,32525,94044,907
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees87776
Business income35,884234,849197,125156,740138,196
Cash and cash equivalents16,75414,19712,10613,26061,474
Current assets22,75521,10718,61420,58772,818
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,574-4,2754,2753,4722,389
Labour costs158,581142,586143,901129,873108,627
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets31,84830,78532,56738,81573,143
Net assets16533724212,87528,236
Non-current assets9,0939,67813,95318,228325
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-19592-12,635-15,3662,574
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,084 EUR 15,640 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 13,614 EUR 15,189 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 13,680 EUR 15,263 EUR Not reported 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,750 EUR 14,041 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 13,203 EUR 14,527 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 12,997 EUR 14,444 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 14,374 EUR 15,724 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,019 EUR 13,106 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 12,807 EUR 14,019 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 10,896 EUR 11,967 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 11,759 EUR 12,878 EUR Not reported 12

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,657 EUR 12,757 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 11,677 EUR 12,766 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 12,652 EUR 13,822 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 12,039 EUR 13,147 EUR Not reported 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,662 EUR 10,629 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 10,569 EUR 11,584 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 10,606 EUR 11,654 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 11,203 EUR 12,242 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources