Mittetulundusühing IGALE LAPSELE PERE

Registry code 80309680 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)500,922385,591266,323453,083282,898
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-10,60237,05510,6391,8332,046
Assets89,35291,83080,58866,64248,622
Equity—————
Current liabilities31,06922,72548,53845,23129,044
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees76777
Business income42,9617,22117,30036,09018,877
Cash and cash equivalents56,01752,57440,70836,97137,076
Current assets74,94777,50069,03455,66348,622
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,766-1,278624535—
Labour costs239,180186,540152,260272,594150,271
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets89,35291,83080,58866,64248,622
Net assets58,28369,10532,05021,41119,578
Non-current assets14,40514,33011,55410,979—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-10,63337,29211,9091,9362,046
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,392 EUR 23,861 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 15,735 EUR 17,014 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 15,256 EUR 16,443 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,910 EUR 20,136 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 21,342 EUR 22,857 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 21,909 EUR 23,368 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 19,650 EUR 20,931 EUR Not reported 23

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,828 EUR 17,784 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 16,514 EUR 17,525 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 15,678 EUR 16,655 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 16,308 EUR 17,337 EUR Not reported 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,236 EUR 19,147 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 13,806 EUR 14,557 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 12,642 EUR 13,356 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 15,013 EUR 15,832 EUR Not reported 19

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,707 EUR 18,789 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 23,518 EUR 24,909 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 31,340 EUR 33,210 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 30,231 EUR 31,922 EUR Not reported 21

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources