Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Kalevi Jalgpallikool

Registry code 80314468 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,220,983922,263734,887561,644583,023
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result126,419101,971126,60236,02272,307
Assets488,553325,608186,87743,63914,111
Equity—————
Current liabilities139,786103,26066,50049,86456,358
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3836292923
Business income14,31715,5534,8478,10050
Cash and cash equivalents8,15531117,8831,069275
Current assets488,553325,608186,87743,63914,111
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs943,057717,241478,035417,878430,010
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets488,553325,608186,87743,63914,111
Net assets348,767222,348120,377-6,225-42,247
Non-current assets———00
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)126,286101,952126,59936,02272,304
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 105,730 EUR 114,182 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 96,527 EUR 104,609 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 90,874 EUR 98,509 EUR Not reported 39

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85,597 EUR 92,410 EUR Not reported 37
Q2 89,444 EUR 96,613 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 83,759 EUR 90,624 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 90,850 EUR 98,103 EUR Not reported 45

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,355 EUR 54,433 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 61,275 EUR 66,246 EUR Not reported 34
Q3 59,740 EUR 64,436 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 74,182 EUR 79,981 EUR Not reported 37

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41,767 EUR 45,149 EUR Not reported 31
Q2 42,908 EUR 46,481 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 40,578 EUR 43,934 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 41,969 EUR 45,330 EUR Not reported 28

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,046 EUR 40,821 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 38,982 EUR 42,153 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 37,792 EUR 40,832 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 36,698 EUR 39,670 EUR Not reported 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources