Hageri Hooldekodu MTÜ

Registry code 80316390 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,759,0501,542,6951,373,0391,076,522965,701
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result20,86446,387169,5502,063-19,789
Assets380,060345,738281,332108,699120,970
Equity—————
Current liabilities74,58361,12543,10640,02354,357
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees3433303030
Business income1,759,0501,536,4731,338,441985,784945,353
Cash and cash equivalents190,708145,864138,35443,52545,615
Current assets344,118300,101246,26079,54081,280
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,695-7,2355,5275,5318,421
Labour costs1,250,8121,060,953780,225672,653620,457
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets380,060345,738281,332108,699120,970
Net assets305,477284,613238,22668,67666,613
Non-current assets35,94245,63735,07229,15939,690
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)20,85046,370169,5472,060-19,718
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 124,866 EUR 132,334 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 113,958 EUR 120,948 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 126,897 EUR 134,988 EUR Not reported 43

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120,461 EUR 127,149 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 114,205 EUR 120,449 EUR Not reported 46
Q3 131,818 EUR 139,189 EUR Not reported 44
Q4 113,814 EUR 120,080 EUR Not reported 43

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 82,849 EUR 87,678 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 91,354 EUR 96,823 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 99,041 EUR 104,547 EUR Not reported 44
Q4 93,051 EUR 98,260 EUR Not reported 44

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,714 EUR 64,272 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 63,491 EUR 67,324 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 71,218 EUR 75,475 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 73,695 EUR 78,025 EUR Not reported 41

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,928 EUR 55,282 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 60,325 EUR 64,087 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 60,600 EUR 64,494 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 64,487 EUR 68,228 EUR Not reported 40

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources