Mittetulundusühing Väärt Vanad Võtted

Registry code 80325147 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)76712,97576,14979,20770,267
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,221-3854,702-3,2401,132
Assets1,6722,9359,8145,39612,787
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,3051,3477,8418,12512,276
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income76712,96975,74373,72768,867
Cash and cash equivalents4571,2305829987,774
Current assets1,3232,3868,8144,87111,987
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-200-451324274274
Labour costs00015,2447,064
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,6722,9359,8145,39612,787
Net assets3671,5881,973-2,729511
Non-current assets3495491,000525800
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,221-3854,702-3,2401,132
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10 EUR 0 EUR 107 EUR Not reported
Q2 11 EUR 0 EUR 39 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 11,730 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10 EUR 0 EUR 877 EUR Not reported
Q2 1 EUR 0 EUR 28 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported -13 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 285 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,367 EUR 911 EUR 12,821 EUR Not reported
Q2 265 EUR 0 EUR 5,927 EUR Not reported
Q3 3 EUR 0 EUR 374 EUR Not reported
Q4 9 EUR 0 EUR 261 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,791 EUR 782 EUR 18,529 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,002 EUR 2,896 EUR 20,521 EUR Not reported
Q3 542 EUR 348 EUR 13,609 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 234 EUR 20,621 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 725 EUR 182 EUR 12,969 EUR 1
Q2 1,096 EUR 43 EUR 21,069 EUR 1
Q3 662 EUR 438 EUR 11,715 EUR 1
Q4 3,056 EUR 2,534 EUR 28,673 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources