Mittetulundusühing Vivendi

Registry code 80339764 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)74,63664,24074,51663,883
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result7,4406928899
Assets22,9828,23213,25815,334
Equity————
Current liabilities6,1825,4869,3879,828
Non-current liabilities7,8791,2653,0824,805
Employees2222
Business income70,62664,24073,88658,590
Cash and cash equivalents4,5121,856653312
Current assets8,0793,3137,1818,003
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,1012,1161,7531,848
Labour costs25,44221,90829,73633,104
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets22,9828,23213,25815,334
Net assets8,9211,481789701
Non-current assets14,9034,9196,0777,331
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)7,714878309399
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 499 EUR 503 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 872 EUR 798 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 2,223 EUR 2,269 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,020 EUR 2,091 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,542 EUR 1,435 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 661 EUR 672 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,813 EUR 1,734 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,076 EUR 3,214 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 2,411 EUR 2,518 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,251 EUR 2,358 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,737 EUR 1,804 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,396 EUR 1,464 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,919 EUR 2,014 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 1,470 EUR 1,542 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,223 EUR 2,326 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,054 EUR 2,241 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 4,855 EUR 5,223 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 2,384 EUR 2,523 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,269 EUR 2,325 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources