Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Vibukool

Registry code 80341873 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)138,93695,855112,35760,52250,737
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,293-2,23711,9215,029-4,090
Assets56,46475,24255,77426,60326,639
Equity—————
Current liabilities13,86136,06211,80512,43110,126
Non-current liabilities17,45415,32417,87607,370
Employees11222
Business income3,527———0
Cash and cash equivalents2,62313,2466,8125,7994,022
Current assets11,08438,14013,53411,6518,441
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,203-5,1374,5503,2463,326
Labour costs43,12040,20338,75922,14321,877
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets56,46475,24255,77426,60326,639
Net assets25,14923,85626,09314,1729,143
Non-current assets45,38037,10242,24014,95218,198
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)2,344-1,26212,6655,207-3,874
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,938 EUR 3,158 EUR 1,854 EUR 1
Q2 3,633 EUR 2,960 EUR 5,429 EUR 9
Q3 5,805 EUR 6,337 EUR 239 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,623 EUR 3,374 EUR 9,053 EUR 1
Q2 3,652 EUR 3,462 EUR 4,631 EUR 9
Q3 5,915 EUR 6,508 EUR 10,732 EUR 1
Q4 4,228 EUR 3,734 EUR 3,671 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,491 EUR 2,701 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,881 EUR 3,124 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 5,834 EUR 6,295 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,644 EUR 2,866 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,844 EUR 2,881 EUR 1,411 EUR 2
Q2 2,745 EUR 2,869 EUR 431 EUR 9
Q3 7,125 EUR 7,584 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,366 EUR 2,565 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,237 EUR 2,221 EUR 1,698 EUR 2
Q2 2,389 EUR 2,438 EUR 1,522 EUR 2
Q3 3,197 EUR 2,159 EUR 6,000 EUR 2
Q4 2,395 EUR 2,153 EUR 2,144 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources