MITTETULUNDUSÜHING VIRUMAA NÕUSTAMISKESKUS

Registry code 80343791 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)52,59524,94139,03235,24942,821
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,523-6,978-3,8034,077-324
Assets9,4318,16817,43118,41815,395
Equity—————
Current liabilities4,8222,0364,3211,5052,559
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees34345
Business income39,86024,52539,03235,24942,821
Cash and cash equivalents7,2825,13014,86215,52613,017
Current assets9,1927,88117,09518,03314,962
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-49-4904949
Labour costs24,87725,5267,23912,73925,508
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets9,4318,16817,43118,41815,395
Net assets4,6096,13213,11016,91312,836
Non-current assets239287336385433
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,523-6,978-3,8034,077-324
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,114 EUR 4,353 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,427 EUR 1,526 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,879 EUR 4,190 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,073 EUR 3,257 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,024 EUR 1,106 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,331 EUR 1,407 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,290 EUR 4,552 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,953 EUR 6,244 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,262 EUR 3,410 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,405 EUR 1,469 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,302 EUR 1,354 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,634 EUR 4,913 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,372 EUR 3,607 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 114 EUR 123 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,414 EUR 1,479 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,172 EUR 4,403 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 268 EUR 281 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 331 EUR 336 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 522 EUR 545 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources