Sadamate Haldamise Mittetulundusühing

Registry code 80344647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)81,880113,728127,29695,343120,460
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-33,060-25,866-9,437-42,543-30,851
Assets194,579262,143360,200382,444453,487
Equity—————
Current liabilities216,16621,53031,62112,92823,928
Non-current liabilities41,000270,140332,240363,740381,240
Employees00000
Business income81,880113,728127,29495,343120,460
Cash and cash equivalents7,6788,7351,9065,3093,096
Current assets7,67813,44149,6969,79617,490
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-61,801-61,80262,14463,34962,557
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets194,579262,143360,200382,444453,487
Net assets-62,587-29,527-3,6615,77648,319
Non-current assets186,901248,702310,504372,648435,997
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-25,550-17,714484-35,018-16,621
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,930 EUR 0 EUR 45,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 21,373 EUR 0 EUR 96,695 EUR Not reported
Q3 747 EUR 0 EUR 10,830 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,751 EUR 0 EUR 46,847 EUR Not reported
Q2 729 EUR 0 EUR 10,995 EUR Not reported
Q3 785 EUR 0 EUR 10,995 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,894 EUR 0 EUR 12,195 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,912 EUR 0 EUR 64,080 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,506 EUR 0 EUR 24,910 EUR Not reported
Q3 826 EUR 0 EUR 14,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,396 EUR 0 EUR 21,158 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,930 EUR 0 EUR 44,791 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,717 EUR 0 EUR 20,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,027 EUR 0 EUR 20,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,807 EUR 0 EUR 25,703 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,136 EUR 0 EUR 40,601 EUR Not reported
Q2 520 EUR 0 EUR 15,037 EUR Not reported
Q3 514 EUR 0 EUR 13,308 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,192 EUR 0 EUR 16,390 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources