Mittetulundusühing Motokrossipisik

Registry code 80360965 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)51,99548,61544,90236,56544,654
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-5376,666297-4,956-1,472
Assets22,08223,01516,20411,98417,145
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,6262,0221,8778461,051
Non-current liabilities13,63013,63013,63010,63010,630
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,2232,65918317387
Current assets8,2257,3364,2784,3205,111
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,433-4,5474,9035,4806,164
Labour costs15,9799,50710,5007,50013,379
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets22,08223,01516,20411,98417,145
Net assets6,8267,3636975085,464
Non-current assets13,85715,67911,9267,66412,034
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-5376,666297-4,956-1,472
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 945 EUR 1,124 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 841 EUR 941 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 750 EUR 941 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 876 EUR 1,048 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 819 EUR 874 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 765 EUR 939 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,100 EUR 2,355 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 455 EUR 505 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 432 EUR 486 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 926 EUR 1,037 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 926 EUR 1,037 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 322 EUR 356 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 780 EUR 878 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 780 EUR 878 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 780 EUR 878 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 368 EUR 407 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 721 EUR 806 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 476 EUR 540 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 476 EUR 540 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources