Mittetulundusühing LAPSED ÕUE

Registry code 80364673 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)167,249215,765186,662135,211131,657
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,25934,467-2,963-13,3802,648
Assets78,77278,72472,76293,64459,964
Equity—————
Current liabilities18,91517,60920,39317,03317,973
Non-current liabilities0025,72148,000—
Employees991084
Business income42,65245,99431,53523,01825,845
Cash and cash equivalents63,88764,60055,26981,18947,547
Current assets78,21877,60771,92293,40958,856
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-563-4061941,1221,898
Labour costs-133,679-122,458-127,587-98,888-86,503
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets78,77278,72472,76293,64459,964
Net assets59,85761,11526,64828,61141,991
Non-current assets5541,1178402351,108
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-2,25434,047-3,317-13,3862,644
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,131 EUR 13,196 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 10,828 EUR 11,830 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 12,916 EUR 14,024 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,313 EUR 13,282 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 13,369 EUR 14,411 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 12,719 EUR 13,748 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 13,308 EUR 14,441 EUR Not reported 10

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,773 EUR 14,772 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 11,663 EUR 12,481 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 11,162 EUR 11,992 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 13,156 EUR 14,151 EUR Not reported 12

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,535 EUR 10,298 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 11,037 EUR 11,855 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 10,975 EUR 11,791 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 13,695 EUR 14,608 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,481 EUR 9,232 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 8,859 EUR 9,597 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 8,633 EUR 9,320 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 9,204 EUR 9,902 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources