Mittetulundusühing KEILA RK

Registry code 80365951 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)295,388267,839288,920303,236339,764
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-2,035741-2,665-13,1064,498
Assets6,2248,2597,51810,18323,289
Equity—————
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees55567
Business income295,388267,839288,920303,236338,775
Cash and cash equivalents4,1235,1073,3154,92916,284
Current assets4,1235,1073,3154,92916,284
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,051-1,051-1,051-1,751—
Labour costs145,534145,829155,463201,217210,514
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets6,2248,2597,51810,18323,289
Net assets6,2248,2597,51810,18323,289
Non-current assets2,1013,1524,2035,2547,005
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-2,035741-2,665-13,1064,498
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,963 EUR 19,610 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 16,860 EUR 18,507 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 15,504 EUR 16,832 EUR Not reported 14

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,705 EUR 18,180 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 15,765 EUR 17,050 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 15,580 EUR 16,934 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 15,887 EUR 17,093 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,661 EUR 16,903 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 14,500 EUR 15,443 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 13,221 EUR 14,354 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 14,384 EUR 15,654 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,577 EUR 17,932 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 13,979 EUR 15,107 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 13,423 EUR 14,491 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 14,894 EUR 16,108 EUR Not reported 19

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,494 EUR 24,377 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 17,869 EUR 19,272 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 17,090 EUR 18,355 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 15,597 EUR 16,709 EUR Not reported 27

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources