mittetulundusühing Looduslikud niidud

Registry code 80372388 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)389,890556,849526,435540,230531,631
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result29,893-76,677-46,71313,3191,527
Assets149,631274,813433,266316,737374,993
Equity—————
Current liabilities70,040253,122361,348207,796290,867
Non-current liabilities176,286148,279121,829112,139100,643
Employees11244
Business income272,027146,673270,243190,494215,015
Cash and cash equivalents265671,4741,9659,694
Current assets109,041121,873211,77834,23669,818
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-83-100-111
Labour costs14,33930,50132,06529,36768,838
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets149,631274,813433,266316,737374,993
Net assets-96,695-126,588-49,911-3,198-16,517
Non-current assets40,590152,940221,488282,501305,175
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)39,772-68,467-39,17919,3017,884
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 4,307 EUR 30,964 EUR 1
Q2 5,717 EUR 2,093 EUR 59,384 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 2,093 EUR 21,830 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 543 EUR 5,368 EUR 89,614 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,762 EUR 29 EUR 123,144 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 375 EUR 8,401 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 1,224 EUR 21,295 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 6,440 EUR 96,460 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 3,818 EUR 56,000 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 3,343 EUR 29,746 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 2,183 EUR 22,377 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 3,388 EUR 73,587 EUR 1
Q2 4,935 EUR 2,870 EUR 75,706 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 3,118 EUR 33,605 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 3,232 EUR 38,209 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 3,716 EUR 159,506 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 4,784 EUR 89,692 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 3,617 EUR 38,640 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 2,760 EUR 4,746 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources