Mittetulundusühing Elite Perekeskus

Registry code 80373353 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)236,752235,582121,93852,665
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result-18,72939,66621,802-7,403
Assets62,34581,07441,56019,758
Equity————
Current liabilities0000
Non-current liabilities0000
Employees2322
Business income163,555215,122121,93852,665
Cash and cash equivalents59,29778,02638,36016,558
Current assets59,29778,02638,36016,558
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0000
Labour costs59,17522,4555,4160
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets62,34581,07441,56019,758
Net assets62,34581,07441,56019,758
Non-current assets3,0483,0483,2003,200
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)-18,72939,66621,802-7,403
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,876 EUR 5,403 EUR 0 EUR 5
Q2 1,581 EUR 1,996 EUR 0 EUR 4
Q3 932 EUR 1,118 EUR 0 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,830 EUR 5,362 EUR 0 EUR 9
Q2 7,865 EUR 8,697 EUR 0 EUR 11
Q3 10,375 EUR 11,412 EUR 0 EUR 9
Q4 7,987 EUR 8,711 EUR 0 EUR 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,849 EUR 5,180 EUR 0 EUR 5
Q2 3,176 EUR 3,403 EUR 0 EUR 5
Q3 2,516 EUR 2,740 EUR 0 EUR 5
Q4 3,498 EUR 3,767 EUR 0 EUR 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,687 EUR 3
Q2 664 EUR 354 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q3 1,445 EUR 1,554 EUR 0 EUR 5
Q4 3,457 EUR 3,722 EUR 0 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 3
Q2 321 EUR 341 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q3 965 EUR 1,022 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q4 322 EUR 341 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources