Tallinn, Sauna tn 10 korteriühistu

Registry code 80377167 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)16,5896,49211,243
Annual period profit / loss———
Annual period result863-2,049-3,110
Assets18,6099,61111,358
Equity———
Current liabilities13,8265,6915,389
Non-current liabilities———
Employees011
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents8,7223,5862,649
Current assets18,6099,61111,358
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs02,1464,162
Share capital at nominal value———
Liabilities and net assets18,6099,61111,358
Net assets4,7833,9205,969
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)863-2,049-3,110
Operating profit (loss)———
Profit (loss) before income tax———

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81 EUR 0 EUR 24,035 EUR Not reported
Q2 29 EUR 0 EUR 16,569 EUR Not reported
Q3 92 EUR 0 EUR 12,126 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 170 EUR 0 EUR 20,446 EUR Not reported
Q2 128 EUR 0 EUR 15,837 EUR Not reported
Q3 170 EUR 0 EUR 12,456 EUR Not reported
Q4 51 EUR 0 EUR 15,793 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 153 EUR 0 EUR 20,974 EUR Not reported
Q2 94 EUR 0 EUR 15,857 EUR Not reported
Q3 134 EUR 0 EUR 13,297 EUR Not reported
Q4 194 EUR 0 EUR 14,217 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 245 EUR 114 EUR 11,650 EUR Not reported
Q2 57 EUR 0 EUR 9,460 EUR Not reported
Q3 104 EUR 0 EUR 8,208 EUR Not reported
Q4 112 EUR 0 EUR 10,189 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 531 EUR 359 EUR 11,882 EUR 1
Q2 386 EUR 231 EUR 10,662 EUR 1
Q3 590 EUR 231 EUR 9,294 EUR 1
Q4 454 EUR 231 EUR 8,844 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources