Mittetulundusühing Seiklushunt
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 222,802 | 205,334 | 142,315 | 127,074 | 153,952 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period result | -9,400 | -17,882 | -10,851 | -9,954 | -19,387 |
| Assets | 13,265 | 21,884 | 26,572 | 29,760 | 35,958 |
| Equity | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 29,286 | 28,505 | 56,369 | 48,706 | 44,950 |
| Non-current liabilities | 50,500 | 50,500 | 9,442 | 9,442 | 9,442 |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Business income | 154,479 | 154,140 | 99,164 | 29,021 | 17,821 |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 2,017 | 2,259 | 3,652 | 63 | 11,808 |
| Current assets | 9,697 | 15,734 | 9,315 | 10,445 | 14,923 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -2,941 | -8,909 | -2,058 | -1,720 | -2,994 |
| Labour costs | 66,130 | 59,859 | 21,799 | 30,117 | 45,799 |
| Share capital at nominal value | — | — | — | — | — |
| Liabilities and net assets | 13,265 | 21,884 | 26,572 | 29,760 | 35,958 |
| Net assets | -66,521 | -57,121 | -39,239 | -28,388 | -18,434 |
| Non-current assets | 3,568 | 6,150 | 17,257 | 19,315 | 21,035 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | — | — | — | — | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | -9,368 | -17,752 | -10,626 | -9,719 | -19,285 |
| Operating profit (loss) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | — | — | — | — | — |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,655 EUR | 6,547 EUR | 21,704 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 10,262 EUR | 6,851 EUR | 66,213 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 10,467 EUR | 7,805 EUR | 39,895 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 8,930 EUR | 5,296 EUR | 28,837 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 8,768 EUR | 7,286 EUR | 52,044 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 11,717 EUR | 7,645 EUR | 53,972 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 9,323 EUR | 7,894 EUR | 22,354 EUR | 2 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,304 EUR | 1,743 EUR | 21,602 EUR | 3 |
| Q2 | 11,162 EUR | 5,158 EUR | 67,141 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 11,885 EUR | 10,098 EUR | 44,136 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 7,843 EUR | 6,062 EUR | 20,059 EUR | 2 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,216 EUR | 1,318 EUR | Not reported | 2 |
| Q2 | 3,081 EUR | 2,082 EUR | 27,364 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 3,583 EUR | 2,478 EUR | 44,126 EUR | 3 |
| Q4 | 4,174 EUR | 2,877 EUR | 20,890 EUR | 2 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,349 EUR | 4,722 EUR | Not reported | 5 |
| Q2 | 4,224 EUR | 4,587 EUR | Not reported | 4 |
| Q3 | 3,904 EUR | 4,216 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
| Q4 | 1,699 EUR | 1,840 EUR | Not reported | 3 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.