Tabasalu Tenniseklubi MTÜ

Registry code 80385066 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)436,048427,731402,262407,294339,722
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result4,99597,42657,07440,10123,964
Assets512,750479,932474,994527,897568,009
Equity—————
Current liabilities147,55720,02318,96726,76722,151
Non-current liabilities97,164196,874290,418392,595477,384
Employees33355
Business income2,7432,7702,61500
Cash and cash equivalents47,42939,31634,80717,01974,890
Current assets50,25044,93239,99442,89783,009
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-137,500————
Labour costs121,173123,627116,175114,85180,602
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets512,750479,932474,994527,897568,009
Net assets268,029263,035165,609108,53568,474
Non-current assets462,500435,000435,000485,000485,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)11,214113,30067,04949,75324,933
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,363 EUR 13,428 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 12,413 EUR 13,804 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 11,850 EUR 13,289 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,401 EUR 13,419 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 12,481 EUR 13,527 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,819 EUR 12,864 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 12,195 EUR 13,243 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,182 EUR 13,148 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 12,485 EUR 13,481 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,330 EUR 12,209 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 12,586 EUR 13,629 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,602 EUR 12,523 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 12,154 EUR 13,105 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,216 EUR 12,094 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 10,973 EUR 11,834 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,977 EUR 10,799 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 10,992 EUR 11,881 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,695 EUR 12,638 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 11,082 EUR 11,979 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources