MTÜ ART PARK

Registry code 80392899 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)46,13047,32536,48532,58527,275
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,6177139722,19484
Assets5,1466,7405,7816,7663,792
Equity—————
Current liabilities2,2902,2672,0213,9783,198
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees21111
Business income42,84038,93536,48532,58527,275
Cash and cash equivalents5162,8772,5413,7662,629
Current assets4,6706,0275,7816,7663,792
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-237-237———
Labour costs16,72614,69418,90929,84818,832
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets5,1466,7405,7816,7663,792
Net assets2,8564,4733,7602,788594
Non-current assets476713———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,6177139722,19484
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,352 EUR 679 EUR 9,420 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,716 EUR 1,282 EUR 10,728 EUR 2
Q2 2,872 EUR 1,200 EUR 10,700 EUR 2
Q3 2,141 EUR 1,258 EUR 9,382 EUR 2
Q4 3,681 EUR 1,764 EUR 11,560 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,464 EUR 1,063 EUR 9,600 EUR 1
Q2 2,140 EUR 1,083 EUR 11,170 EUR 2
Q3 2,216 EUR 1,083 EUR 8,815 EUR 1
Q4 2,822 EUR 1,269 EUR 9,950 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,982 EUR 2,847 EUR 9,495 EUR 1
Q2 4,615 EUR 3,108 EUR 9,550 EUR 1
Q3 2,256 EUR 1,024 EUR 8,240 EUR 1
Q4 2,301 EUR 1,043 EUR 9,245 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,611 EUR 2,859 EUR 6,323 EUR 1
Q2 4,086 EUR 2,859 EUR 7,815 EUR 1
Q3 4,066 EUR 2,859 EUR 7,625 EUR 1
Q4 4,525 EUR 3,491 EUR 7,200 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources