MTÜ Kukeräädsik Koolitused

Registry code 80393924 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)44,78422,02211,50042,74823,520
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,5798331,2931,692-106
Assets10,6457,7086,71910,1924,320
Equity—————
Current liabilities3,2781,9211,7656,5312,361
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income44,78422,00211,35042,74823,455
Cash and cash equivalents7,0327,7086,71910,1923,930
Current assets10,6457,7086,71910,1924,320
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———0900
Labour costs23,13011,0245,05622,74519,964
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets10,6457,7086,71910,1924,320
Net assets7,3675,7874,9543,6611,959
Non-current assets————0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,5798331,2931,692-106
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,529 EUR 2,045 EUR 22,773 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,011 EUR 2,071 EUR 19,434 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,045 EUR 2,240 EUR 9,530 EUR 1
Q2 5,019 EUR 1,277 EUR 18,102 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,339 EUR 4,418 EUR 566 EUR 1
Q4 4,509 EUR 1,554 EUR 14,400 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,951 EUR 2,463 EUR 8,712 EUR 1
Q2 729 EUR 523 EUR 1,272 EUR Not reported
Q3 137 EUR 0 EUR 956 EUR 1
Q4 4,018 EUR 1,642 EUR 13,673 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,849 EUR 2,975 EUR 9 EUR Not reported
Q2 715 EUR 496 EUR 1,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 11 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 1,302 EUR 521 EUR 5,798 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,418 EUR 2,074 EUR 3,155 EUR 1
Q2 4,748 EUR 1,866 EUR 17,152 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,559 EUR 1,636 EUR 29 EUR 1
Q4 6,599 EUR 2,575 EUR 22,914 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources