MTÜ Teadmiskeskus Collegium Eruditionis

Registry code 80396549 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Aug 2024–31 Jul 20252024Reporting period 1 Aug 2023–31 Jul 20242023Reporting period 1 Aug 2022–31 Jul 20232022Reporting period 1 Aug 2021–31 Jul 20222021Reporting period 1 Aug 2020–31 Jul 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)176,575158,927181,719262,240116,746
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result62,13231,62640,69984,915-9,178
Assets322,283277,025232,246202,026215,980
Equity—————
Current liabilities10,42627,30014,14724,626123,495
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1012121715
Business income148,225135,021126,574115,79572,950
Cash and cash equivalents322,283277,025232,246202,026215,810
Current assets322,283277,025232,246202,026215,980
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————0
Labour costs69,30378,06692,115132,79187,659
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets322,283277,025232,246202,026215,980
Net assets311,857249,725218,099177,40092,485
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)54,83228,19540,69984,915-9,178
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,157 EUR 13,023 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 10,366 EUR 11,135 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,640 EUR 2,824 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,837 EUR 10,577 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 9,025 EUR 9,709 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,985 EUR 2,146 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 8,403 EUR 8,982 EUR Not reported 22

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,253 EUR 12,005 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 9,528 EUR 10,179 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,553 EUR 1,676 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 6,900 EUR 7,400 EUR Not reported 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,980 EUR 11,729 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 13,587 EUR 14,470 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,705 EUR 2,887 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,957 EUR 8,475 EUR Not reported 24

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,020 EUR 17,127 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 14,656 EUR 15,697 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,703 EUR 2,869 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 8,239 EUR 8,784 EUR Not reported 23

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources