Mägilaste Motoklubi

Registry code 80398146 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)24,62421,94818,74827,66713,220
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,709-3,183-7582,6601,604
Assets108,343118,273107,287112,54391,081
Equity—————
Current liabilities9,90725,11213,28631,65119,699
Non-current liabilities95,48391,91789,57475,70768,857
Employees00000
Business income7,76112,1566,3179672,392
Cash and cash equivalents1,6272,1081,14048526,997
Current assets5,0973,5754,5015,40528,394
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,418-10,5587,1263,218523
Labour costs364069200
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets108,343118,273107,287112,54391,081
Net assets2,9531,2444,4275,1852,525
Non-current assets103,246114,698102,786107,13862,687
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,706-8021,7566,5072,421
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25 EUR 0 EUR 1,014 EUR Not reported
Q2 540 EUR 0 EUR 4,342 EUR Not reported
Q3 296 EUR 0 EUR 1,667 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 298 EUR 168 EUR 3,322 EUR 1
Q2 149 EUR 0 EUR 1,654 EUR Not reported
Q3 76 EUR 0 EUR 1,488 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,373 EUR 0 EUR 2,833 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 174 EUR 92 EUR 1,766 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,829 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,982 EUR 1
Q4 98 EUR 0 EUR 1,875 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 300 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 183 EUR 91 EUR 1,380 EUR 1
Q4 153 EUR 117 EUR 1,464 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 158 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 57 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources