Toni Judokool EST MTÜ

Registry code 80404622 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Sep 2024–31 Aug 20252024Reporting period 1 Sep 2023–31 Aug 20242023Reporting period 1 Sep 2022–31 Aug 20232022Reporting period 1 Sep 2021–31 Aug 20222021Reporting period 1 Sep 2020–31 Aug 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)76,47586,383108,97989,48387,664
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result5-52-5,330-11,7604,274
Assets13,47614,59822,69322,62838,185
Equity—————
Current liabilities13,39514,52222,56512,44712,368
Non-current liabilities——04,7238,599
Employees33333
Business income57,68175,63285,38068,74855,171
Cash and cash equivalents8711,1008,0811,3026,415
Current assets12,52912,39112,8694,06910,891
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,2602,3138,7358,7352,948
Labour costs36,03932,93747,92341,57037,400
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets13,47614,59822,69322,62838,185
Net assets81761285,45817,218
Non-current assets9472,2079,82418,55927,294
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)5-19-4,957-11,4444,661
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,352 EUR 3,617 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 5,859 EUR 6,229 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 6,515 EUR 6,851 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,207 EUR 3,507 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 4,172 EUR 4,599 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,172 EUR 4,599 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,429 EUR 4,739 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,752 EUR 3,055 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,305 EUR 3,515 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 3,017 EUR 3,218 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 2,495 EUR 2,705 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,281 EUR 4,596 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 5,103 EUR 5,470 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 5,103 EUR 5,470 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 5,104 EUR 5,470 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,266 EUR 3,327 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 4,905 EUR 5,210 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 4,294 EUR 4,433 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 3,869 EUR 4,159 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources