MTÜ Loomeresonants
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 20,216 | 19,697 | 21,896 | 32,205 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period result | 3,607 | 903 | -5,743 | 16,388 |
| Assets | 21,988 | 22,793 | 26,374 | 28,371 |
| Equity | — | — | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 2,867 | 7,279 | 11,763 | 8,017 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | 20,216 | 19,697 | 21,896 | 32,205 |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 1,611 | 1,936 | 6,690 | 9,518 |
| Current assets | 6,561 | 6,485 | 9,416 | 11,854 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -880 | 650 | 859 | 282 |
| Labour costs | 8,108 | 10,655 | 13,125 | 6,718 |
| Share capital at nominal value | — | — | — | — |
| Liabilities and net assets | 21,988 | 22,793 | 26,374 | 28,371 |
| Net assets | 19,121 | 15,514 | 14,611 | 20,354 |
| Non-current assets | 15,427 | 16,308 | 16,958 | 16,517 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | — | — | — | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | 3,607 | 903 | -5,743 | 16,385 |
| Operating profit (loss) | — | — | — | — |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | — | — | — | — |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 300 EUR | 292 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,093 EUR | 1,178 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 718 EUR | 801 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,220 EUR | 1,334 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,361 EUR | 1,470 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 340 EUR | 375 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,009 EUR | 1,126 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 510 EUR | 575 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,860 EUR | 2,013 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 265 EUR | 239 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 812 EUR | 766 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,867 EUR | 2,033 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 503 EUR | 581 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,295 EUR | 1,359 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 722 EUR | 797 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 726 EUR | 812 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 726 EUR | 812 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 726 EUR | 812 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.