MTÜ Me hoolime Sinust

Registry code 80409714 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)394,621383,735376,750274,961259,609
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result8,60116,889-13,8144,495-7,265
Assets41,61532,92138,25833,94427,523
Equity—————
Current liabilities29,47829,38551,61233,48431,558
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees121481120
Business income392,325376,285376,400269,961254,102
Cash and cash equivalents6,2453,1551,4458,4731,755
Current assets41,61532,92138,25833,94427,523
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs182,173218,257218,319176,647172,411
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets41,61532,92138,25833,94427,523
Net assets12,1373,536-13,354460-4,035
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)8,60116,889-13,8144,495-7,265
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,335 EUR 18,369 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 14,859 EUR 15,765 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 16,896 EUR 17,921 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,160 EUR 18,166 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 16,975 EUR 17,942 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 15,873 EUR 16,828 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 15,645 EUR 16,527 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,816 EUR 21,072 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 20,264 EUR 21,506 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 21,465 EUR 22,762 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 20,450 EUR 21,569 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,170 EUR 17,305 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 17,125 EUR 18,294 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 21,140 EUR 22,433 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 20,904 EUR 22,194 EUR Not reported 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,957 EUR 14,848 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 14,597 EUR 15,506 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 14,747 EUR 15,708 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 17,264 EUR 18,426 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources