Tallinn, Tartu mnt 83 korteriühistu

Registry code 80409849 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)110,14697,86695,01789,657
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result58-9953
Assets91,09090,82281,87369,772
Equity————
Current liabilities64,64764,38455,44343,243
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income———0
Cash and cash equivalents42,52741,86938,84234,716
Current assets91,09090,82281,87369,772
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets91,09090,82281,87369,772
Net assets26,44326,43826,43026,529
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)-18-10452
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 579 EUR 0 EUR 74,096 EUR Not reported
Q2 577 EUR 0 EUR 54,643 EUR Not reported
Q3 394 EUR 0 EUR 47,933 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 426 EUR 0 EUR 65,421 EUR Not reported
Q2 519 EUR 0 EUR 54,749 EUR Not reported
Q3 571 EUR 0 EUR 48,121 EUR Not reported
Q4 646 EUR 0 EUR 57,481 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 416 EUR 0 EUR 66,805 EUR Not reported
Q2 175 EUR 0 EUR 54,825 EUR Not reported
Q3 523 EUR 0 EUR 54,982 EUR Not reported
Q4 547 EUR 0 EUR 54,416 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 700 EUR 0 EUR 66,542 EUR Not reported
Q2 458 EUR 0 EUR 54,363 EUR Not reported
Q3 551 EUR 0 EUR 56,639 EUR Not reported
Q4 513 EUR 0 EUR 59,097 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 515 EUR 0 EUR 56,652 EUR Not reported
Q2 685 EUR 0 EUR 53,016 EUR Not reported
Q3 291 EUR 0 EUR 72,732 EUR Not reported
Q4 465 EUR 0 EUR 69,012 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources