Tallinn, Rotermanni tn 14, Rotermanni tn 16, Rotermanni tn 6a korteriühistu

Registry code 80416163 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)120,306120,597114,405
Annual period profit / loss———
Annual period result445291-15
Assets105,810104,033118,074
Equity———
Current liabilities83,47482,14296,256
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents37,40135,8178,610
Current assets105,810104,033118,074
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs———
Share capital at nominal value———
Liabilities and net assets105,810104,033118,074
Net assets22,33621,89121,818
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)445291-15
Operating profit (loss)———
Profit (loss) before income tax———

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 167 EUR 0 EUR 128,630 EUR Not reported
Q2 686 EUR 0 EUR 92,078 EUR Not reported
Q3 76 EUR 0 EUR 73,279 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 107,256 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 87,259 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 70,203 EUR Not reported
Q4 120 EUR 0 EUR 87,579 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5 EUR 0 EUR 100,408 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 81,628 EUR Not reported
Q3 88 EUR 0 EUR 76,127 EUR Not reported
Q4 135 EUR 0 EUR 87,842 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 247 EUR 0 EUR 105,386 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 80,809 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 62,671 EUR Not reported
Q4 63 EUR 0 EUR 77,978 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 116,856 EUR Not reported
Q2 59 EUR 0 EUR 103,204 EUR Not reported
Q3 91 EUR 0 EUR 121,576 EUR Not reported
Q4 89 EUR 0 EUR 100,195 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources