Otepää vald, Otepää linn, Kopli tn 1a korteriühistu

Registry code 80418274 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)7,6706,7285,214496,64821,729
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result5749051291198
Assets335,733342,310346,357350,091104,061
Equity—————
Current liabilities27,91810,0288,5409,6286,712
Non-current liabilities302,889327,930333,555336,25293,429
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,6133,5119,96113,9201,071
Current assets32,84429,27625,44024,12032,656
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,5113,8584,2053,3852,566
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets335,733342,310346,357350,091104,061
Net assets4,9264,3524,2624,2113,920
Non-current assets302,889313,034320,917325,97171,405
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)574-4351291198
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 360 EUR 373 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 360 EUR 373 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 360 EUR 373 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 356 EUR 369 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 240 EUR 249 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 480 EUR 498 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 360 EUR 373 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 347 EUR 360 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 254 EUR 263 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 254 EUR 263 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 316 EUR 328 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 415 EUR 434 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources