Mittetulundusühing iSmart Club

Registry code 80421017 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)40,77240,02138,96734,28024,568
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,440-2,477-8262,572-3,722
Assets9,3999,67112,14814,20711,095
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,168001,233—
Non-current liabilities————693
Employees22212
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,4093,7195,5206,1731,053
Current assets3,4093,7195,5206,1731,053
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,3261,4062,0081,116
Labour costs15,93513,88218,8588,12413,281
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets9,3999,67112,14814,20711,095
Net assets8,2319,67112,14812,97410,402
Non-current assets5,9905,9526,6288,03410,042
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,440-2,477-8262,572-3,722
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 953 EUR 1,067 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 935 EUR 1,049 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 935 EUR 1,049 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,036 EUR 1,154 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,734 EUR 1,877 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,157 EUR 1,266 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 929 EUR 1,024 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,200 EUR 1,334 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 765 EUR 863 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 919 EUR 1,018 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,016 EUR 1,135 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,169 EUR 1,296 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,370 EUR 1,506 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,489 EUR 1,624 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,244 EUR 1,354 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 544 EUR 589 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 465 EUR 510 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 578 EUR 637 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 807 EUR 887 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources