Tallinn, Rotermanni tn 18 korteriühistu

Registry code 80431079 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)120,431133,369106,804111,68999,537
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-5,881-673-5460211
Assets53,59769,45085,89089,67288,480
Equity—————
Current liabilities52,35862,33178,09781,82580,693
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,89127,88842,84145,92538,662
Current assets53,59769,45085,89089,67288,480
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets53,59769,45085,89089,67288,480
Net assets1,2397,1197,7937,8477,787
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-5,881-673-5460211
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 459 EUR 0 EUR 94,714 EUR Not reported
Q2 43 EUR 0 EUR 70,692 EUR Not reported
Q3 253 EUR 0 EUR 59,825 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,049 EUR 0 EUR 81,843 EUR Not reported
Q2 317 EUR 0 EUR 70,166 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 55,108 EUR Not reported
Q4 431 EUR 0 EUR 70,057 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 249 EUR 0 EUR 80,918 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 62,937 EUR Not reported
Q3 6 EUR 0 EUR 61,214 EUR Not reported
Q4 67 EUR 0 EUR 63,815 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86 EUR 0 EUR 81,006 EUR Not reported
Q2 94 EUR 0 EUR 65,673 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,093 EUR 0 EUR 61,839 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 66,459 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 83,750 EUR Not reported
Q2 142 EUR 0 EUR 75,173 EUR Not reported
Q3 660 EUR 0 EUR 101,501 EUR Not reported
Q4 161 EUR 0 EUR 80,721 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources