Tõrva vald, Hummuli alevik, Vee tn 6 korteriühistu

Registry code 80475763 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)24,18526,65320,85413,38411,243
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result10,2228,310-3,5551,947-8,018
Assets21,38513,8523,3276,0965,881
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,3334,0151,8001,0142,746
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income00203——
Cash and cash equivalents16,5618,5361,8042,9924,785
Current assets21,38513,8523,3276,0965,881
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs4,4774,4143,8282,0641,993
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets21,38513,8523,3276,0965,881
Net assets20,0529,8371,5275,0823,135
Non-current assets——000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)10,2218,309-3,5551,946-8,018
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 576 EUR 617 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 532 EUR 574 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 281 EUR 319 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 501 EUR 538 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 576 EUR 622 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 240 EUR 273 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 450 EUR 487 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 462 EUR 488 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 482 EUR 509 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 365 EUR 386 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 411 EUR 435 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 333 EUR 353 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 443 EUR 466 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 280 EUR 296 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 369 EUR 390 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 252 EUR 268 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 259 EUR 275 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 122 EUR 132 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 122 EUR 132 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources