Tallinn, Tondi tn 51 korteriühistu

Registry code 80500293 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)47,85245,43840,87540,74434,478
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,111-1,7455621,8481,557
Assets290,416105,55685,94594,40597,703
Equity—————
Current liabilities54,02161,70233,92237,46237,068
Non-current liabilities215,32223,89230,31635,79841,338
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents47,31958,62030,08937,32536,454
Current assets82,45183,69957,85660,87858,730
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets290,416105,55685,94594,40597,703
Net assets21,07319,96221,70721,14519,297
Non-current assets207,96521,85728,08933,52738,973
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,069-2,0215581,8441,553
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 541 EUR 0 EUR 36,871 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 28,517 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,053 EUR 0 EUR 21,614 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 31,520 EUR Not reported
Q2 439 EUR 0 EUR 25,464 EUR Not reported
Q3 555 EUR 0 EUR 18,086 EUR Not reported
Q4 357 EUR 0 EUR 23,929 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 514 EUR 0 EUR 37,629 EUR Not reported
Q2 386 EUR 0 EUR 26,978 EUR Not reported
Q3 922 EUR 0 EUR 19,126 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,851 EUR 0 EUR 48,287 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR 35,239 EUR Not reported
Q2 375 EUR 0 EUR 26,620 EUR Not reported
Q3 284 EUR 0 EUR 17,055 EUR Not reported
Q4 494 EUR 0 EUR 27,931 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 541 EUR 0 EUR 33,856 EUR Not reported
Q2 415 EUR 0 EUR 27,922 EUR Not reported
Q3 543 EUR 0 EUR 22,489 EUR Not reported
Q4 156 EUR 0 EUR 24,958 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources