Tallinn, Narva mnt 13 korteriühistu

Registry code 80506386 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)258,399193,284210,143197,258171,310
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result99,74316,86817,21916,41017,124
Assets384,601263,196328,741331,298294,639
Equity—————
Current liabilities149,629127,967160,895186,987113,346
Non-current liabilities0049,48543,17096,561
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents143,15359,83073,322101,39365,373
Current assets384,601263,196279,256286,538198,078
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets384,601263,196328,741331,298294,639
Net assets234,972135,229118,361101,14184,732
Non-current assets0049,48544,76096,561
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)99,76218,98221,96620,48722,265
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,962 EUR 0 EUR 187,505 EUR Not reported
Q2 592 EUR 0 EUR 92,425 EUR Not reported
Q3 748 EUR 0 EUR 70,707 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 908 EUR 0 EUR 108,140 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 81,706 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,183 EUR 0 EUR 68,361 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,161 EUR 0 EUR 84,634 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,344 EUR 0 EUR 122,372 EUR Not reported
Q2 833 EUR 0 EUR 83,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,396 EUR 0 EUR 66,483 EUR Not reported
Q4 595 EUR 0 EUR 81,505 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,086 EUR 0 EUR 130,462 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,041 EUR 0 EUR 95,288 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,774 EUR 0 EUR 66,972 EUR Not reported
Q4 427 EUR 0 EUR 92,645 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,219 EUR 0 EUR 118,726 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,383 EUR 0 EUR 118,212 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,013 EUR 0 EUR 107,490 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,702 EUR 0 EUR 99,449 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources