Mittetulundusühing Lillepere Keskus

Registry code 80556295 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)135,313190,279167,644104,08263,440
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result4,6828,7966,725416-6,428
Assets07,5193,1507,4404,664
Equity—————
Current liabilities08,0029,32910,04419,215
Non-current liabilities022,03525,13535,43523,904
Employees55554
Business income135,025190,279167,644104,08263,440
Cash and cash equivalents01,6028375,17680
Current assets05,4401,0525,2424,328
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets019120128128
Labour costs30,28255,03041,14955,43241,461
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets07,5193,1507,4404,664
Net assets0-22,518-31,314-38,039-38,455
Non-current assets02,0792,0982,198336
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)4,6828,7966,725416-6,428
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,500 EUR 1,500 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 101 EUR 101 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,377 EUR 7,018 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 5,012 EUR 5,499 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,876 EUR 2,511 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,743 EUR 1,762 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,838 EUR 5,048 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 5,209 EUR 5,629 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,218 EUR 4,595 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 5,141 EUR 5,445 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,172 EUR 7,675 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,432 EUR 6,931 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,927 EUR 2,303 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 3,047 EUR 3,147 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,340 EUR 4,472 EUR 1,770 EUR 8
Q2 5,281 EUR 5,252 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 2,913 EUR 2,978 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 6,218 EUR 6,613 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources