Saavutusspordiklubi OLEV MTÜ

Registry code 80576978 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)40,61590,04098,470137,215143,706
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-53,34811,365-40,99738,97256,670
Assets33,47189,52283,451116,81681,470
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,0303,7339,0271,3955,021
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income40,30090,00098,398137,044143,706
Cash and cash equivalents13,23611,3946,18421,74421,291
Current assets13,65412,7138,28323,30121,303
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-42,528-18,59915,39913,2912,333
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets33,47189,52283,451116,81681,470
Net assets32,44185,78974,424115,42176,449
Non-current assets19,81776,80975,16893,51560,167
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-53,34811,403-40,99838,96956,665
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 0 EUR 9,040 EUR Not reported
Q2 78 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 372 EUR 0 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,584 EUR 0 EUR 20,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,466 EUR 0 EUR 10,110 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,707 EUR 0 EUR 10,519 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,983 EUR 0 EUR 10,100 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,918 EUR 0 EUR 20,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,270 EUR 0 EUR 32,029 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,884 EUR 0 EUR 20,204 EUR Not reported
Q4 734 EUR 0 EUR 10,380 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,852 EUR 0 EUR 68,288 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 22,219 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,035 EUR 0 EUR 55,652 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 773 EUR 0 EUR 23,223 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,573 EUR 0 EUR 67,968 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,292 EUR 0 EUR 29,459 EUR Not reported
Q4 852 EUR 0 EUR 42,351 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources