Eesti Vaimse Tervise ja Heaolu Koalitsioon VATEK

Registry code 80587083 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 20 Oct 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)117,080106,792141,440100,71563,855
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,87325812,349-4,095832
Assets14,47514,1869,5689,171882
Equity—————
Current liabilities3,2584,84248212,43450
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22221
Business income01804,8452,835400
Cash and cash equivalents10,68314,1117,4689,076882
Current assets14,47514,1869,5689,171882
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs95,11387,01586,39879,26323,663
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets14,47514,1869,5689,171882
Net assets11,2179,3449,086-3,263832
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,398-15712,246-4,098831
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,691 EUR 12,529 EUR 198 EUR 2
Q2 11,272 EUR 12,186 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 13,714 EUR 14,493 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,822 EUR 9,551 EUR 132 EUR 1
Q2 8,455 EUR 9,217 EUR 56 EUR 2
Q3 9,638 EUR 10,346 EUR 281 EUR 2
Q4 10,615 EUR 11,494 EUR 79 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,187 EUR 12,002 EUR 372 EUR 2
Q2 8,699 EUR 9,431 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,174 EUR 8,752 EUR 363 EUR 1
Q4 8,786 EUR 9,253 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,517 EUR 9,087 EUR 306 EUR 2
Q2 8,092 EUR 8,745 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,158 EUR 8,761 EUR 346 EUR 2
Q4 6,898 EUR 7,446 EUR 108 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,127 EUR 11,956 EUR 381 EUR 2
Q2 7,537 EUR 8,174 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,266 EUR 8,962 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 7,421 EUR 7,899 EUR 469 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources