Tallinn, Kalaranna tn 8 korteriühistu

Registry code 80594870 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 21 Jun 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)389,093308,527249,546177,90430,709
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result22,7417,5803,27423,10310,925
Assets396,014285,435289,033252,39390,144
Equity—————
Current liabilities189,539131,137142,315108,94926,618
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents252,304180,150183,107152,96125,055
Current assets396,014285,435289,033252,39390,144
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets396,014285,435289,033252,39390,144
Net assets206,475154,298146,718143,44463,526
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)22,3996,1243,25823,09310,925
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 684 EUR 0 EUR 318,084 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,661 EUR 0 EUR 261,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,501 EUR 0 EUR 270,910 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 446 EUR 0 EUR 213,077 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,853 EUR 0 EUR 203,415 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,647 EUR 0 EUR 199,677 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,783 EUR 0 EUR 242,717 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 225,690 EUR Not reported
Q2 865 EUR 0 EUR 188,140 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,616 EUR 0 EUR 142,164 EUR Not reported
Q4 643 EUR 0 EUR 173,894 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 195,940 EUR Not reported
Q2 434 EUR 0 EUR 154,715 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,198 EUR 0 EUR 116,472 EUR Not reported
Q4 773 EUR 0 EUR 167,935 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,179 EUR 0 EUR 70,972 EUR Not reported
Q2 373 EUR 0 EUR 72,284 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,656 EUR 0 EUR 107,248 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,268 EUR 0 EUR 153,643 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources