Naisõiguste tegevuskava MTÜ

Registry code 80602836 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 25 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)194,203140,732218,484104,835
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result4,430-119-5,3591,674
Assets22,82936,55635,20392,360
Equity————
Current liabilities22,25140,36038,88890,686
Non-current liabilities0———
Employees2554
Business income——0434
Cash and cash equivalents10,74232,78834,71592,299
Current assets22,82936,55635,20392,360
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs76,43667,870107,92370,895
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets22,82936,55635,20392,360
Net assets578-3,804-3,6851,674
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)4,476-170-5,3292,042
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,915 EUR 3,222 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,868 EUR 4,550 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 6,328 EUR 7,310 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,748 EUR 3,916 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,997 EUR 3,203 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 3,106 EUR 3,358 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,474 EUR 3,755 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,353 EUR 8,734 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,673 EUR 1,750 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,070 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,517 EUR 3,677 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,389 EUR 2,527 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,030 EUR 2,149 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,205 EUR 2,306 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,544 EUR 2,660 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 170 EUR 184 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,394 EUR 2,503 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,446 EUR 2,558 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,447 EUR 2,558 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources