Mittetulundusühing Hauka laat
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 11 Feb 2022–31 Dec 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 107,428 | 107,526 | 97,607 | 101,030 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period result | 820 | 225 | 7,878 | 10,301 |
| Assets | 99,801 | 94,942 | 26,369 | 28,876 |
| Equity | — | — | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 9,473 | 8,267 | 8,190 | 18,575 |
| Non-current liabilities | 71,104 | 68,271 | — | — |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Business income | 106,428 | 107,526 | 95,107 | 88,030 |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 8,144 | 12,132 | 16,192 | 22,327 |
| Current assets | 11,983 | 12,672 | 22,247 | 26,006 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -5,848 | -1,851 | -921 | -245 |
| Labour costs | 31,557 | 34,221 | 23,422 | 32,349 |
| Share capital at nominal value | — | — | — | — |
| Liabilities and net assets | 99,801 | 94,942 | 26,369 | 28,876 |
| Net assets | 19,224 | 18,404 | 18,179 | 10,301 |
| Non-current assets | 87,818 | 82,270 | 4,122 | 2,870 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | — | — | — | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | 5,155 | 836 | 7,733 | 10,262 |
| Operating profit (loss) | — | — | — | — |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | — | — | — | — |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 610 EUR | 288 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 11,040 EUR | 619 EUR | 48,318 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 16,206 EUR | 4,776 EUR | 69,555 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,862 EUR | 1,884 EUR | 540 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 11,204 EUR | 2,061 EUR | 45,794 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 8,781 EUR | 6,874 EUR | 57,864 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 1,875 EUR | 1,793 EUR | 1,965 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,539 EUR | 1,645 EUR | 0 EUR | 3 |
| Q2 | 12,671 EUR | 2,380 EUR | 48,596 EUR | 3 |
| Q3 | 15,610 EUR | 7,365 EUR | 59,560 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 1,866 EUR | 0 EUR | 2 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,606 EUR | 1,712 EUR | 0 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 8,736 EUR | 1,611 EUR | 38,194 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 14,334 EUR | 5,971 EUR | 57,537 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 1,501 EUR | 1,605 EUR | 16 EUR | 2 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,321 EUR | 0 EUR | 28,972 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 11,588 EUR | 3,460 EUR | 58,495 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 1,231 EUR | 1,279 EUR | 646 EUR | 2 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.