Tallinn, Kentmanni tn 28 korteriühistu

Registry code 80609838 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 17 May 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)57,40355,52147,10823,662
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result329-861630
Assets40,20332,85223,68523,744
Equity————
Current liabilities27,64521,62215,36915,444
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents25,71017,6129,2417,685
Current assets40,20332,85223,68523,744
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs22,19520,55810,030—
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets40,20332,85223,68523,744
Net assets12,55811,2308,3168,300
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)5-1251630
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,275 EUR 2,346 EUR 32,498 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,242 EUR 1,205 EUR 28,701 EUR 1
Q3 1,088 EUR 1,143 EUR 16,252 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,284 EUR 2,314 EUR 27,761 EUR 1
Q2 2,294 EUR 2,346 EUR 25,457 EUR 1
Q3 2,282 EUR 2,346 EUR 14,739 EUR 1
Q4 2,376 EUR 2,346 EUR 21,303 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,633 EUR 1,792 EUR 33,406 EUR 2
Q2 2,679 EUR 2,051 EUR 27,713 EUR 1
Q3 1,988 EUR 2,048 EUR 17,080 EUR 1
Q4 2,193 EUR 2,249 EUR 20,087 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 34,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 148 EUR 0 EUR 26,718 EUR 2
Q3 1,945 EUR 1,235 EUR 19,358 EUR 2
Q4 2,383 EUR 1,652 EUR 28,298 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,885 EUR Not reported
Q4 17 EUR 0 EUR 26,264 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources