Tallinn, Lastekodu tn 31 // Odra tn 6 korteriühistu

Registry code 80618033 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 7 Nov 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)88,49291,43751,818
Annual period profit / loss———
Annual period result519147-141
Assets82,05164,32559,378
Equity———
Current liabilities53,10235,89532,911
Non-current liabilities———
Employees300
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents38,63428,95421,497
Current assets82,05164,32559,378
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs5,206——
Share capital at nominal value———
Liabilities and net assets82,05164,32559,378
Net assets28,94928,43026,467
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)1335-146
Operating profit (loss)———
Profit (loss) before income tax———

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,427 EUR 888 EUR 85,714 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,212 EUR 666 EUR 56,918 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,670 EUR 666 EUR 55,513 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 151 EUR 0 EUR 74,429 EUR Not reported
Q2 101 EUR 0 EUR 52,607 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,396 EUR 1,080 EUR 42,495 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,058 EUR 444 EUR 57,149 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 80,589 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 53,117 EUR Not reported
Q3 484 EUR 0 EUR 41,775 EUR Not reported
Q4 151 EUR 0 EUR 47,411 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 807 EUR 0 EUR 35,386 EUR Not reported
Q3 20 EUR 0 EUR 32,305 EUR Not reported
Q4 117 EUR 0 EUR 49,597 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources