Jalgpalliklubi FC Nõmme United

Registry code 80620509 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 5 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,476,603709,461237,983
Annual period profit / loss———
Annual period result-37,005-73,2118,160
Assets438,62241,48269,213
Equity———
Current liabilities155,759106,53361,053
Non-current liabilities———
Employees30255
Business income481,682432,65974,183
Cash and cash equivalents288,92620,331800
Current assets330,43120,75663,316
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets7,5393,749-733
Labour costs753,304572,610138,386
Share capital at nominal value———
Liabilities and net assets438,62241,48269,213
Net assets282,863-65,0518,160
Non-current assets108,19120,7265,897
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)-32,070-73,3688,145
Operating profit (loss)———
Profit (loss) before income tax———

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,877 EUR 42,652 EUR 92,214 EUR 19
Q2 53,971 EUR 43,015 EUR 56,440 EUR 20
Q3 39,661 EUR 45,254 EUR 78,133 EUR 24

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,869 EUR 50,408 EUR 93,419 EUR 13
Q2 29,885 EUR 32,724 EUR 17,553 EUR 13
Q3 42,092 EUR 33,796 EUR 86,155 EUR 16
Q4 28,835 EUR 32,448 EUR 21,153 EUR 16

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,993 EUR 18,755 EUR 102,578 EUR 17
Q2 53,397 EUR 40,941 EUR 151,773 EUR 16
Q3 47,274 EUR 34,875 EUR 174,454 EUR 22
Q4 23,212 EUR 21,416 EUR 120,397 EUR 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,972 EUR 6,482 EUR 3,429 EUR 5
Q2 13,918 EUR 15,090 EUR 4,411 EUR 5
Q3 17,321 EUR 15,044 EUR 23,758 EUR 5
Q4 13,743 EUR 14,893 EUR 1,605 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 3
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources