MTÜ Harju Jalgpalliklubi Laagri

Registry code 80620596 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 9 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)393,83650,702168,999
Annual period profit / loss———
Annual period result-99,691-13,281105,601
Assets99,17595,281110,727
Equity———
Current liabilities23,5462,9615,126
Non-current liabilities83,000——
Employees600
Business income97,42048,202168,999
Cash and cash equivalents11,8123316,427
Current assets99,17595,281110,727
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs85,40600
Share capital at nominal value———
Liabilities and net assets99,17595,281110,727
Net assets-7,37192,320105,601
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)-97,782-13,283105,478
Operating profit (loss)———
Profit (loss) before income tax———

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,002 EUR 6,838 EUR 17,078 EUR 9
Q2 11,530 EUR 8,611 EUR 46,504 EUR 9
Q3 8,880 EUR 8,218 EUR 61,081 EUR 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,570 EUR 1,806 EUR 19,308 EUR 5
Q2 8,721 EUR 8,050 EUR 35,585 EUR 5
Q3 11,874 EUR 8,686 EUR 43,256 EUR 7
Q4 4,531 EUR 5,601 EUR 28,163 EUR 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,680 EUR 0 EUR 8,673 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,189 EUR 0 EUR 27,761 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,230 EUR 0 EUR 14,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,750 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 5,300 EUR 0 EUR 42,692 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,138 EUR 0 EUR 42,983 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,943 EUR 0 EUR 34,843 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources