Disc Golf Fanatics MTÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 15 Dec 2023–31 Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 39,295 | 2,521 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — |
| Annual period result | 962 | 233 |
| Assets | 2,886 | 340 |
| Equity | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 1,691 | 107 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — |
| Employees | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | 2,150 | 1,424 |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 2,586 | 324 |
| Current assets | 2,886 | 340 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | — | — |
| Liabilities and net assets | 2,886 | 340 |
| Net assets | 1,195 | 233 |
| Non-current assets | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | — | — |
| Service fee income | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | 962 | 233 |
| Operating profit (loss) | — | — |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | — | — |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 226 EUR | 226 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 407 EUR | 407 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | 608 EUR | 608 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 312 EUR | 312 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | 282 EUR | 282 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | 243 EUR | 243 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.