SIHTASUTUS KIVIÕLI TERVISEKESKUS

Registry code 90003338 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,075,6181,776,6891,520,4651,098,4571,031,223
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result65,7895,95949,014-33,700-39,599
Assets661,475555,239521,066393,554431,093
Equity—————
Current liabilities255,035215,300187,086108,588112,427
Non-current liabilities712———0
Employees5249494545
Business income1,912,0981,707,5041,429,2311,040,436994,211
Cash and cash equivalents185,146127,74095,49348,94962,059
Current assets280,309219,156182,05257,79173,970
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets23,37525,15621,53721,36021,230
Labour costs-1,302,818-1,119,816-860,003-632,774-614,180
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets661,475555,239521,066393,554431,093
Net assets405,728339,939333,980284,966318,666
Non-current assets381,166336,083339,014335,763357,123
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)66,1155,94849,006-33,705-39,605
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 121,893 EUR 129,367 EUR Not reported 57
Q2 113,163 EUR 120,106 EUR Not reported 59
Q3 132,241 EUR 140,470 EUR Not reported 61

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 115,218 EUR 121,578 EUR Not reported 50
Q2 104,914 EUR 111,182 EUR Not reported 51
Q3 128,970 EUR 136,551 EUR Not reported 55
Q4 114,661 EUR 121,484 EUR Not reported 57

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85,533 EUR 90,120 EUR Not reported 50
Q2 86,094 EUR 90,700 EUR Not reported 50
Q3 100,043 EUR 105,323 EUR Not reported 53
Q4 95,602 EUR 100,784 EUR Not reported 47

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,996 EUR 50,394 EUR Not reported 46
Q2 51,053 EUR 53,856 EUR Not reported 48
Q3 64,012 EUR 67,136 EUR Not reported 51
Q4 84,837 EUR 89,203 EUR Not reported 49

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,258 EUR 52,763 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 47,053 EUR 49,310 EUR Not reported 48
Q3 55,372 EUR 58,355 EUR Not reported 47
Q4 52,640 EUR 55,114 EUR Not reported 43

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources