SIHTASUTUS AHTME HAIGLA

Registry code 90003344 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)3,525,9164,793,0474,598,9354,268,3543,759,959
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-476,449279,911431,095431,60192,621
Assets5,020,4575,626,6535,283,0304,868,1304,533,575
Equity—————
Current liabilities379,054508,801445,089461,284558,330
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees6971747780
Business income3,525,9164,793,0474,580,3814,265,2843,757,500
Cash and cash equivalents4,649,8085,046,5172,294,9164,289,2473,953,771
Current assets4,904,5945,471,4125,103,3584,675,3674,392,872
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-41,71746,31858,96054,47254,991
Labour costs3,434,1533,943,2663,369,8953,060,1172,881,834
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets5,020,4575,626,6535,283,0304,868,1304,533,575
Net assets4,641,4035,117,8524,837,9414,406,8463,975,245
Non-current assets115,863155,241179,672192,763140,703
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-559,708114,113395,910430,63092,236
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 400,442 EUR 418,915 EUR Not reported 69
Q2 256,200 EUR 266,726 EUR Not reported 69
Q3 253,604 EUR 264,828 EUR Not reported 59

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 477,338 EUR 496,572 EUR Not reported 77
Q2 331,496 EUR 346,246 EUR Not reported 78
Q3 315,549 EUR 328,084 EUR Not reported 78
Q4 283,463 EUR 293,911 EUR Not reported 70

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 435,947 EUR 452,869 EUR Not reported 77
Q2 317,823 EUR 329,969 EUR Not reported 78
Q3 414,780 EUR 430,248 EUR Not reported 79
Q4 317,476 EUR 330,078 EUR Not reported 78

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 394,351 EUR 410,970 EUR Not reported 80
Q2 273,349 EUR 284,518 EUR Not reported 78
Q3 341,187 EUR 355,218 EUR Not reported 78
Q4 278,959 EUR 290,296 EUR Not reported 75

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 366,617 EUR 383,721 EUR Not reported 82
Q2 240,627 EUR 251,331 EUR Not reported 81
Q3 289,491 EUR 302,310 EUR Not reported 82
Q4 244,282 EUR 254,539 EUR Not reported 81

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources