Sihtasutus Narva-Jõesuu Hooldekodu

Registry code 90003717 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)3,343,2863,066,3272,555,3211,949,5631,716,373
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result430,421202,917-35,744-391,307-18,187
Assets3,536,3473,067,9042,858,8872,791,8213,131,442
Equity—————
Current liabilities391,421353,399347,299240,990185,204
Non-current liabilities0003,4997,599
Employees8475737573
Business income3,266,6883,026,0262,405,9791,867,3981,647,593
Cash and cash equivalents1,346,511787,635357,123235,662444,494
Current assets1,457,218872,763507,990272,135562,725
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-154,052-155,756188,786186,667187,462
Labour costs-1,921,359-1,688,801-1,424,748-1,067,228-1,021,025
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets3,536,3473,067,9042,858,8872,791,8213,131,442
Net assets3,144,9262,714,5052,511,5882,547,3322,938,639
Non-current assets2,079,1292,195,1412,350,8972,519,6862,568,717
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)422,592202,977-35,447-391,240-18,223
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 185,980 EUR 196,522 EUR Not reported 101
Q2 172,389 EUR 181,218 EUR Not reported 103
Q3 184,144 EUR 194,826 EUR Not reported 101

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 156,621 EUR 165,389 EUR Not reported 90
Q2 144,831 EUR 152,885 EUR Not reported 97
Q3 171,383 EUR 180,865 EUR Not reported 95
Q4 164,705 EUR 173,672 EUR Not reported 100

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140,654 EUR 149,107 EUR Not reported 92
Q2 129,543 EUR 137,457 EUR Not reported 92
Q3 133,512 EUR 141,672 EUR Not reported 94
Q4 139,582 EUR 147,982 EUR Not reported 94

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 101,503 EUR 108,249 EUR Not reported 82
Q2 95,004 EUR 101,540 EUR Not reported 87
Q3 112,760 EUR 120,067 EUR Not reported 89
Q4 119,315 EUR 126,745 EUR Not reported 94

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 88,389 EUR 94,665 EUR Not reported 74
Q2 82,555 EUR 88,332 EUR Not reported 75
Q3 83,171 EUR 88,990 EUR Not reported 77
Q4 84,916 EUR 90,650 EUR Not reported 78

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources